Расписание 3 курс

 

Класс - 319

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

МДК 05.01
Ангальд В. В.

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

МДК 05.01
Ангальд В. В.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

МДК 05.01
Ангальд В. В.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Физ-ра
Дорж С. Д.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Класс - 329/1

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

 

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Гражд право
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Физ-ра
Дорж С. Д.

 

 

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Гражд право
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Нотариат
Белоусов А. В.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

 

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Классный час
Будаева М. В.

 

 

 

 

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

 

Класс - 329/2

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

 

 

 

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

Физ-ра
Дорж С. Д.

 

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

МДК 02.01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

Классный час
Бадмацыренова С. Б.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Класс - 330

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

2

10.00-11.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

МДК 02.01
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

МДК 02.01
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

 

 

Класс - 339

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

01
Аверьянова М. В.

 

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

01
Аверьянова М. В.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

МДК 02.01
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Осн упр ассорт
Дульская О.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

Классный час
Аверьянова М. В.

 

МДК 02.01
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

МДК 03.02
Аверьянова М. В.

 

 

 

Класс - 349

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

МДК 02.01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

ИТ в ПД
Бардуева А. И.

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

МДК 02.01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

МДК 02.01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

 

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

МДК 02.01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Физ-ра
Дорж С. Д.

 

02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

ИТ в ПД
Бардуева А. И.

 

МДК 02.02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

Классный час
Аюева Д. К.

 

ИТ в ПД
Бардуева А. И.

 

Физ-ра
Дорж С. Д.

 

МДК 02.02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

МДК 02.02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

 

 

 

 

Иностр яз в ПД
Сымбелова И. А.

 

МДК 02.02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

МДК 02.02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

 

 

Класс - 379

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ИТ в ПД
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Менеджмент
Цыденжапова Д. Ц.

 

 

 

Класс - 389

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

2

10.00-11.20

 

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

МДК 03.01
Уварова О. В.

 

 

 

 

 

Класс - 390

 

#

Время

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

08.30-09.50

02
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

Спец техника
Кривогорницев А. Г.

 

Гражд прав и гр
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Спец техника
Кривогорницев А. Г.

 

 

2

10.00-11.20

02
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

Гражд прав и гр
Свиридова А. Н.

 

02
Алешин В. С.

 

 

3

12.00-13.20

02
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

02
Алешин В. С.

 

 

4

13.30-14.40

02
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

02
Алешин В. С.

 

 

5

14.50-16.10

02
Алешин В. С.

 

Физ-ра
Лхамаева Д. И.

 

01
Алешин В. С.

 

 

 

02
Алешин В. С.