Расписание 2 курс

 

219

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

   

МДК 02.01
Лобанова М. А.

                 

 

2

   

МДК 02.01
Лобанова М. А.

                 

 

3

   

Налоги и н/о
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

                 

 

4

   

Экон орг
Аюева Д. К.

                 

 

5

   

Экон орг
Аюева Д. К.

                 

 

 

229/1

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

   

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

                 

 

2

   

Гражд право
Свиридова А. Н.

                 

 

3

   

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

                 

 

4

   

Фин право
Гырылова Т. Ц.

                 

 

5

   

01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

                 

 

 

229/2

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

   

Гражд право
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Труд право
Юрьева О. В.

 

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

ДОУ
Юрьева О. В.

     

 

2

   

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Экон орг
Цыренжапова Л. М.

 

Страх дело
Гырылова Т. Ц.

     

 

3

   

Гражд право
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

 

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Фин право
Гырылова Т. Ц.

     

 

4

       

Страх дело
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

01
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Фин право
Гырылова Т. Ц.

     

 

5

       

Фин право
Гырылова Т. Ц.

             

 

 

 

 

249

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

   

01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Осн банк деят
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Экон орг
Аюева Д. К.

 

01
Гырылова Т. Ц.

     

 

2

   

Экон орг
Аюева Д. К.

 

Выпол работ
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

Экон орг
Аюева Д. К.

     

 

3

   

02
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

Иностр яз
Сымбелова И. А.

 

Физ-ра
Хандуев П. Б.

     

 

4

       

Физ-ра
Хандуев П. Б.

 

03
Гырылова Т. Ц.

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

     

 

5

       

Орг б/у в банка
Ангальд В. В.

 

03
Гырылова Т. Ц.

         

 

 

279

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

   

АФХД
Аюева Д. К.

 

Налоги и н/о
Димова И. Н.

     

Осн предпр деят
Славгородская Ю. В.

     

 

2

   

ПОПД
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Математика
Францева А. Л.

 

ПОПД
Кузнецова Е. Б.

 

Труд право
Юрьева О. В.

     

 

3

   

Математика
Францева А. Л.

 

Физ-ра
Хандуев П. Б.

 

Математика
Францева А. Л.

 

АФХД
Аюева Д. К.

     

 

4

   

История
Мункуев А. В.

 

02
Юрьева О. В.

 

Бух учет
Димова И. Н.

 

Физ-ра
Хандуев П. Б.

     

 

5

       

АФХД
Аюева Д. К.

 

История
Мункуев А. В.

         

 

 

 

290

 

#

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

Предмет

Каб.

 

1

       

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

03
Кривогорницев А. Г.

 

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

 

 

2

   

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Сем право
Ширипнимбуева М. Б.

 

03
Кривогорницев А. Г.

 

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

 

 

3

   

Угол право
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Угол процесс
Бадмаева В. В.

 

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

 

Админ право
Маркеева А. А.

 

Криминология
Дашиев Д. Б.

 

 

4

   

Гражд прав и гр
Свиридова А. Н.

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

Основы филос
Алексеева М. С.

 

БЖД
Мункуев А. В.

 

Криминология
Дашиев Д. Б.

 

 

5

   

Гражд прав и гр
Свиридова А. Н.

     

ДОУ
Юрьева О. В.